Otobüs Seferlerimiz

 

 
 GÜZERGAH SEÇİNİZ
GÜZERGAH İLK DURAK SAATİ ARADURAK SAATLERİ
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 03:00 İST (OTOGAR)(03:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(03:20) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(04:00) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(04:20) BURSA(07:00) BALIKESİR(09:15) İZMİR(12:00)
TAŞKÖPRÜ - KASTAMONU - ANKARA 04:00 TAŞKÖPRÜ(04:00) GERMEÇ(04:30) KASTAMONU(05:00) ANKARA(09:00)
İZMİR - KIRKLARELİ(NON STOP) 04:00 İZMİR(04:00) BALIKESİR(06:45) BURSA(09:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(11:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(12:15) İST (OTOGAR)(13:15) KIRKLARELİ(16:00)
İSTANBUL - S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 04:00 İST (OTOGAR)(04:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(04:20) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(05:00) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(05:20) BURSA(08:00) BALIKESİR(10:15) İZMİR(13:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 04:45 KIRKLARELİ(04:45) BABAESKİ OTO(05:15) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(05:30) İST (OTOGAR)(07:45)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 05:00 BURSA(05:00) İST (OTOGAR)(08:15)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 05:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(05:00) HAVSA(05:30) EDİRNE(06:00) İST (OTOGAR)(07:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 05:00 İST (OTOGAR)(05:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(05:20) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(06:00) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(06:20) BURSA(09:00) BALIKESİR(11:15) İZMİR(14:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 06:00 BURSA(06:00) İST (OTOGAR)(09:15)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 06:00 KIRKLARELİ(06:00) BABAESKİ OTO(06:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(07:00) İST (OTOGAR)(09:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - İZMİR 06:00 İST (OTOGAR)(06:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(06:20) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(07:00) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(07:20) BURSA(10:00) BALIKESİR(12:15) İZMİR(15:00)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 06:45 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(06:45) İST (OTOGAR)(07:15) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(09:15) BABAESKİ OTO(09:45) KIRKLARELİ(10:15)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 06:45 TEKİRDAĞ(06:45) MURATLI(07:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(08:00) BABAESKİ OTO(08:30) HAVSA(08:45) EDİRNE(09:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 07:00 ANKARA(07:00) POLATLI(07:50) ESKİŞEHİR(10:00) BURSA(13:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 07:00 ANKARA(07:00) İST (OTOGAR)(13:15)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 07:00 BURSA(07:00) İST (OTOGAR)(10:00)
BURSA - ANKARA 07:00 BURSA(07:00) INEGOL(07:50) ESKİŞEHİR(09:30) ANKARA(13:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 07:00 KIRKLARELİ(07:00) BABAESKİ OTO(07:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(08:00) İST (OTOGAR)(10:00)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - BURSA 07:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(07:00) HAVSA(07:30) EDİRNE(08:15) İST (OTOGAR)(11:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(12:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(12:30) BURSA(11:15)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE - UZUNKÖPRÜ 07:00 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(07:00) İST (OTOGAR)(07:30) EDİRNE(09:30) HAVSA(10:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(10:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 07:00 İST (OTOGAR)(07:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(07:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(08:00) BURSA(11:00) BALIKESİR(13:15) İZMİR(16:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 07:00 İZMİR(07:00) BALIKESİR(09:45) BURSA(12:00) İST (OTOGAR)(16:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 07:30 İST (OTOGAR)(07:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(08:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(08:45) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(09:05) BURSA(10:45)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 07:30 EDİRNE(07:30) HAVSA(07:50) BABAESKİ OTO(08:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(09:00) MURATLI(09:20) TEKİRDAĞ(09:50)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 07:45 TEKİRDAĞ(07:45) MURATLI(08:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(09:00) BABAESKİ OTO(09:30) HAVSA(09:45) EDİRNE(10:00)
ANKARA - BALIKESİR 08:00 ANKARA(08:00) POLATLI(08:50) ESKİŞEHİR(11:00) INEGOL(12:35) BURSA(13:30) BALIKESİR(15:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 08:00 ANKARA(08:00) İST (OTOGAR)(14:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 08:00 BURSA(08:00) INEGOL(08:50) ESKİŞEHİR(10:30) ANKARA(14:00)
BURSA - KIRKLARELİ 08:00 BURSA(08:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(10:30) İST (KAVACIK)(10:45) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(11:15) İST (OTOGAR)(12:15) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(14:00) BABAESKİ OTO(14:20) KIRKLARELİ(14:50)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 08:00 İST (OTOGAR)(08:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(08:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(09:15) ANKARA(14:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 08:00 İST (OTOGAR)(08:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(08:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(09:15) BURSA(12:00) BALIKESİR(14:15) İZMİR(17:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 08:00 İZMİR(08:00) BALIKESİR(10:45) BURSA(13:00) İST (OTOGAR)(17:00)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 08:00 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(08:00) İST (OTOGAR)(08:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:30) BABAESKİ OTO(11:00) KIRKLARELİ(11:30)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL (DUDULLU) 08:00 KIRKLARELİ(08:00) BABAESKİ OTO(08:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(09:00) İST (OTOGAR)(11:40) İST (KAVACIK)(12:10) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(12:30)
BURSA - EDİRNE 08:30 BURSA(08:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(11:00) İST (KAVACIK)(11:15) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(11:45) İST (OTOGAR)(13:00) EDİRNE(15:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 08:30 İST (OTOGAR)(08:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(09:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(09:45) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(10:05) BURSA(12:30)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 08:45 TEKİRDAĞ(08:45) MURATLI(09:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:00) BABAESKİ OTO(10:30) HAVSA(10:45) EDİRNE(11:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 09:00 ANKARA(09:00) POLATLI(09:50) ESKİŞEHİR(12:00) BURSA(15:00)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU 09:00 ANKARA(09:00) KASTAMONU(14:00)
ANKARA - KIRKLARELİ 09:00 ANKARA(09:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(14:15) İST (KAVACIK)(14:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(14:45) İST (OTOGAR)(16:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(18:00) BABAESKİ OTO(18:20) KIRKLARELİ(18:50)
BURSA - ANKARA 09:00 BURSA(09:00) INEGOL(09:50) ESKİŞEHİR(11:30) ANKARA(15:00)
SİNOP - İSTANBUL 09:00 SİNOP(09:00) BOYABAT(10:30) TAŞKÖPRÜ(11:15) GERMEÇ(11:30) KASTAMONU(12:00) ARAÇ(12:45) SAFRANBOLU(13:30) KARABÜK(14:00) İZMİT(17:45) İST (OTOGAR)(21:00)
MUDANYA - ANKARA 09:00 MUDANYA(09:00) BURSA(10:00) INEGOL(10:50) ESKİŞEHİR(12:30) ANKARA(16:00)
SİNOP - ANKARA 09:00 SİNOP(09:00) BOYABAT(10:30) TAŞKÖPRÜ(11:15) GERMEÇ(11:30) KASTAMONU(12:00) ANKARA(17:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 09:00 İST (OTOGAR)(09:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(09:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(10:15) ANKARA(15:15)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE - UZUNKÖPRÜ 09:00 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(09:00) İST (OTOGAR)(09:30) EDİRNE(11:30) HAVSA(12:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(12:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 09:00 İST (OTOGAR)(09:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(09:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(10:15) BURSA(13:00) BALIKESİR(15:15) İZMİR(18:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İZMİR(NON STOP) 09:00 KIRKLARELİ(09:00) İST (OTOGAR)(12:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(12:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(13:00) BURSA(16:00) BALIKESİR(18:15) İZMİR(21:30)
İZMİR - KIRKLARELİ(NON STOP) 09:00 İZMİR(09:00) BALIKESİR(11:45) BURSA(14:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(16:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(16:45) İST (OTOGAR)(18:00) KIRKLARELİ(21:00)
BALIKESİR - ANKARA 09:30 BALIKESİR(09:30) BURSA(12:00) INEGOL(12:50) ESKİŞEHİR(14:30) ANKARA(18:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 09:30 BURSA(09:30) İST (OTOGAR)(13:30)
BURSA - ALANYA 09:30 BURSA(09:30) INEGOL(10:20) ESKİŞEHİR(12:00) BURDUR(16:30) BUCAK(17:00) ANTALYA(18:00) BELEK(18:45) SERİK(18:45) MANAVGAT(19:30) ALANYA(20:25)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 09:30 BABAESKİ OTO(09:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:00) İST (OTOGAR)(11:10)
İSTANBUL - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 09:30 İST (OTOGAR)(09:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(10:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(10:45) GEBZE(11:00) İZMİT(11:45) KARABÜK(15:30) SAFRANBOLU(15:45) ARAÇ(17:00) KASTAMONU(17:30) GERMEÇ(17:45) TAŞKÖPRÜ(18:00) BOYABAT(18:30) SİNOP(20:00)
İSTANBUL -L.BURGAZ- BABAESKİ 09:30 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(09:30) İST (OTOGAR)(10:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(12:00) BABAESKİ OTO(12:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 09:30 İST (OTOGAR)(09:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(10:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(10:45) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(11:05) BURSA(12:45)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - ANKARA 09:45 UZUNKÖPRÜ(09:45) HAVSA(10:30) EDİRNE(11:00) İST (OTOGAR)(14:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(14:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(15:00) ANKARA(18:15)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 09:45 EDİRNE(09:45) HAVSA(10:05) BABAESKİ OTO(10:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(11:15) MURATLI(11:35) TEKİRDAĞ(12:05)
ANKARA - BALIKESİR 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) POLATLI(10:50) ESKİŞEHİR(13:00) INEGOL(14:35) BURSA(15:30) BALIKESİR(18:15)
ANKARA - UZUNKÖPRÜ 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(15:15) İST (KAVACIK)(15:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(15:45) İST (OTOGAR)(17:00) EDİRNE(19:30) HAVSA(20:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(20:45)
ANKARA - İZMİR 10:00 ANKARA(10:00) POLATLI(10:50) İZMİR(18:00)
ANTALYA - ANKARA 10:00 ANTALYA(10:00) BUCAK(11:00) BURDUR(11:45) ANKARA(17:15)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 10:00 BURSA(10:00) İST (OTOGAR)(13:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İZMİR 10:00 KIRKLARELİ(10:00) BABAESKİ OTO(10:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(11:00) İST (OTOGAR)(13:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(14:00) BURSA(17:30) BALIKESİR(19:45) İZMİR(22:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 10:00 İST (OTOGAR)(10:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(10:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(11:15) ANKARA(16:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 10:00 İST (OTOGAR)(10:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(10:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(11:15) BURSA(14:00) İZMİR(18:30)
İZMİR - ANKARA 10:00 İZMİR(10:00) ANKARA(18:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 10:00 İZMİR(10:00) BURSA(15:00) İST (OTOGAR)(18:30)
ANKARA - ALANYA 10:30 ANKARA(10:30) POLATLI(11:20) BURDUR(16:00) BUCAK(16:30) ANTALYA(17:50) BELEK(18:25) SERİK(18:25) MANAVGAT(19:30) ALANYA(20:30)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 10:30 BURSA(10:30) İST (OTOGAR)(13:45)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 10:30 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(10:30) İST (OTOGAR)(11:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(13:00) BABAESKİ OTO(13:30) KIRKLARELİ(14:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 10:30 İST (OTOGAR)(10:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(11:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(11:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(11:50) BURSA(13:30)
İZMİR - ALANYA 10:30 İZMİR(10:30) AYDIN(12:00) DENİZLİ(14:00) ANTALYA(17:10) BELEK(17:55) SERİK(17:55) MANAVGAT(18:35) ALANYA(19:20)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 10:30 İZMİR(10:30) BALIKESİR(13:15) BURSA(15:30) İST (OTOGAR)(20:00)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 10:45 TEKİRDAĞ(10:45) MURATLI(11:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(12:00) BABAESKİ OTO(12:30) HAVSA(12:45) EDİRNE(13:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 10:45 EDİRNE(10:45) HAVSA(11:05) BABAESKİ OTO(11:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(12:15) MURATLI(12:35) TEKİRDAĞ(13:05)
ALANYA - ANKARA 11:00 ALANYA(11:00) MANAVGAT(12:00) SERİK(12:45) BELEK(12:45) ANTALYA(14:00) BUCAK(15:00) BURDUR(15:45) ANKARA(21:30)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) KASTAMONU(15:30) GERMEÇ(15:45) TAŞKÖPRÜ(16:00) BOYABAT(16:30) SİNOP(19:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) POLATLI(11:50) ESKİŞEHİR(14:00) BURSA(17:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 11:00 ANKARA(11:00) İST (OTOGAR)(17:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 11:00 BURSA(11:00) INEGOL(11:50) ESKİŞEHİR(13:30) ANKARA(17:00)
BURSA - İSTANBUL 11:00 BURSA(11:00) İST (OTOGAR)(14:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 11:00 İST (OTOGAR)(11:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(11:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(12:00) ANKARA(17:15)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE - UZUNKÖPRÜ 11:00 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(11:00) İST (OTOGAR)(11:30) EDİRNE(13:30) HAVSA(14:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(14:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 11:00 İST (OTOGAR)(11:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(11:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(12:00) BURSA(15:00) BALIKESİR(17:15) İZMİR(20:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 11:00 İZMİR(11:00) BALIKESİR(13:45) BURSA(16:00) İST (OTOGAR)(20:00)
KIRKLARELİ - ANKARA 11:15 KIRKLARELİ(11:15) BABAESKİ OTO(11:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(12:15) İST (OTOGAR)(15:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(15:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(16:00) ANKARA(20:55)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 11:15 UZUNKÖPRÜ(11:15) HAVSA(12:00) EDİRNE(12:30) İST (OTOGAR)(13:45)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 11:30 BURSA(11:30) İST (OTOGAR)(14:45)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 11:45 EDİRNE(11:45) HAVSA(12:05) BABAESKİ OTO(12:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(13:15) MURATLI(13:35) TEKİRDAĞ(14:05)
ANKARA - BURSA 12:00 ANKARA(12:00) POLATLI(12:50) ESKİŞEHİR(15:00) BURSA(18:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 12:00 ANKARA(12:00) İST (OTOGAR)(18:15)
ANTALYA - BURSA 12:00 ANTALYA(12:00) BUCAK(13:00) BURDUR(13:45) ESKİŞEHİR(18:30) BURSA(21:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İSTANBUL 12:00 KIRKLARELİ(12:00) BABAESKİ OTO(12:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(13:00) İST (OTOGAR)(15:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 12:00 İST (OTOGAR)(12:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(12:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(13:00) ANKARA(18:15)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 12:00 İZMİR(12:00) BALIKESİR(14:45) BURSA(17:00) İST (OTOGAR)(21:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) - İSTANBUL 12:30 BURSA(12:30) İST (OTOGAR)(15:45)
İSTANBUL - BABAESKİ 12:30 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(12:30) İST (OTOGAR)(13:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(15:00) BABAESKİ OTO(15:30)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 12:30 İST (OTOGAR)(12:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(13:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(13:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(13:50) BURSA(16:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 12:30 İZMİR(12:30) BALIKESİR(15:15) BURSA(17:30) İST (OTOGAR)(21:15)
Y.DUDULLU - KIRKLARELİ 12:45 İST (Y.DUDULLU)(12:45) İST (KAVACIK)(13:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(13:15) İST (OTOGAR)(14:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(16:00) BABAESKİ OTO(16:30) KIRKLARELİ(17:00)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 12:45 TEKİRDAĞ(12:45) MURATLI(13:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(14:00) BABAESKİ OTO(14:30) HAVSA(14:45) EDİRNE(15:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 12:45 EDİRNE(12:45) HAVSA(13:05) BABAESKİ OTO(13:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(14:15) MURATLI(14:35) TEKİRDAĞ(15:05)
ANKARA - MUDANYA 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) POLATLI(13:50) ESKİŞEHİR(16:00) BURSA(19:00) MUDANYA(19:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) İST (OTOGAR)(19:15)
ANKARA - İZMİR 13:00 ANKARA(13:00) POLATLI(13:50) İZMİR(21:00)
BURSA - ANKARA 13:00 BURSA(13:00) INEGOL(13:50) ESKİŞEHİR(15:30) ANKARA(19:00)
KIRKLARELİ - Y.DUDULLU 13:00 KIRKLARELİ(13:00) BABAESKİ OTO(13:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(14:00) İST (OTOGAR)(16:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(16:20)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 13:00 İST (OTOGAR)(13:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(13:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(14:00) ANKARA(19:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 13:00 İST (OTOGAR)(13:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(13:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(14:00) BURSA(17:00) İZMİR(22:00)
İZMİR - ANKARA 13:00 İZMİR(13:00) ANKARA(21:00)
İZMİR - KIRKLARELİ 13:00 İZMİR(13:00) BALIKESİR(15:45) BURSA(18:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(20:30) İST (KAVACIK)(20:45) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(21:00) İST (OTOGAR)(22:15) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(00:30) BABAESKİ OTO(01:00) KIRKLARELİ(01:30)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 13:15 UZUNKÖPRÜ(13:15) HAVSA(14:00) EDİRNE(14:30) İST (OTOGAR)(15:45)
ANKARA - ANTALYA 13:30 ANKARA(13:30) POLATLI(14:20) BURDUR(19:00) BUCAK(19:30) ANTALYA(20:50)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 13:30 BURSA(13:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(16:30) İST (OTOGAR)(17:30)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 13:45 TEKİRDAĞ(13:45) MURATLI(14:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(15:00) BABAESKİ OTO(15:30) HAVSA(15:45) EDİRNE(16:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 14:00 ANKARA(14:00) POLATLI(14:50) ESKİŞEHİR(17:00) BURSA(20:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 14:00 ANKARA(14:00) İST (OTOGAR)(20:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 14:00 BURSA(14:00) INEGOL(14:50) ESKİŞEHİR(16:30) ANKARA(20:00)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE 14:00 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(14:00) İST (OTOGAR)(14:30) EDİRNE(16:30) HAVSA(16:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 14:00 İST (OTOGAR)(14:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(14:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(15:00) BURSA(18:00) BALIKESİR(20:31) İZMİR(23:00)
KIRKLARELİ - İZMİR(NON STOP) 14:00 KIRKLARELİ(14:00) İST (OTOGAR)(17:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(17:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(18:00) BURSA(21:00) BALIKESİR(23:15) İZMİR(01:40)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 14:00 İZMİR(14:00) BALIKESİR(16:45) BURSA(19:00) İST (OTOGAR)(23:00)
KASTAMONU - ANKARA 14:30 KASTAMONU(14:30) ANKARA(19:30)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 14:30 İST (OTOGAR)(14:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(15:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(15:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(15:50) BURSA(17:30)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) - İSTANBUL 14:30 BURSA(14:30) İST (OTOGAR)(17:30)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 14:45 TEKİRDAĞ(14:45) MURATLI(15:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(16:00) BABAESKİ OTO(16:30) HAVSA(16:45) EDİRNE(17:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 14:45 EDİRNE(14:45) HAVSA(15:05) BABAESKİ OTO(15:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(16:15) MURATLI(16:35) TEKİRDAĞ(17:05)
ANKARA - BALIKESİR 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) POLATLI(15:50) ESKİŞEHİR(18:00) INEGOL(19:35) BURSA(20:30) BALIKESİR(22:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 15:00 ANKARA(15:00) İST (OTOGAR)(21:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 15:00 BURSA(15:00) INEGOL(15:50) ESKİŞEHİR(17:30) ANKARA(21:00)
BABAESKİ - İSTANBUL 15:00 BABAESKİ OTO(15:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(15:30) İST (OTOGAR)(16:00)
İSTANBUL - BABAESKİ 15:00 İST (OTOGAR)(15:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(17:00) BABAESKİ OTO(17:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 15:00 İST (OTOGAR)(15:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(15:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(16:00) BURSA(19:00) BALIKESİR(21:15) İZMİR(00:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 15:00 İZMİR(15:00) BALIKESİR(17:45) BURSA(20:00) İST (OTOGAR)(00:00)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE - UZUNKÖPRÜ 15:30 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(15:30) İST (OTOGAR)(16:00) EDİRNE(18:00) HAVSA(18:30) UZUNKÖPRÜ(19:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 15:30 İST (OTOGAR)(15:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(16:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(16:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(16:50) BURSA(18:30)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU - TAŞKÖPRÜ 15:30 ANKARA(15:30) KASTAMONU(20:30) TAŞKÖPRÜ(21:30)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 15:45 TEKİRDAĞ(15:45) MURATLI(16:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(17:00) BABAESKİ OTO(17:30) HAVSA(17:45) EDİRNE(18:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 15:45 EDİRNE(15:45) HAVSA(16:05) BABAESKİ OTO(16:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(17:15) MURATLI(17:35) TEKİRDAĞ(18:05)
ANKARA - BURSA 16:00 ANKARA(16:00) POLATLI(16:50) ESKİŞEHİR(19:00) BURSA(22:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 16:00 ANKARA(16:00) İST (OTOGAR)(22:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 16:00 BURSA(16:00) INEGOL(16:50) ESKİŞEHİR(18:30) ANKARA(22:00)
KIRKLARELİ - S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 16:00 KIRKLARELİ(16:00) BABAESKİ OTO(16:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(17:00) İST (OTOGAR)(19:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(20:00) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(20:50) BURSA(23:30)
SİNOP - İZMİR 16:00 SİNOP(16:00) BOYABAT(17:30) TAŞKÖPRÜ(18:15) GERMEÇ(18:30) KASTAMONU(19:00) ARAÇ(19:45) SAFRANBOLU(20:30) KARABÜK(21:00) İZMİT(00:45) BURSA(03:00) BALIKESİR(05:35) İZMİR(08:30)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 16:00 İST (OTOGAR)(16:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(16:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(17:15) ANKARA(22:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 16:00 İST (OTOGAR)(16:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(16:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(17:15) BURSA(20:00) BALIKESİR(22:15) İZMİR(01:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 16:00 İZMİR(16:00) BALIKESİR(18:45) BURSA(21:00) İST (OTOGAR)(01:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) İSTANBUL 16:30 BURSA(16:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(19:30) İST (OTOGAR)(20:30)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 16:30 İST (OTOGAR)(16:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(17:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(17:45) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(18:05) BURSA(20:30)
BALIKESİR - ANKARA 16:30 BALIKESİR(16:30) BURSA(19:00) INEGOL(19:50) ESKİŞEHİR(21:30) ANKARA(01:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 16:45 EDİRNE(16:45) HAVSA(17:05) BABAESKİ OTO(17:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(18:15) MURATLI(18:35) TEKİRDAĞ(19:05)
ANKARA - BURSA 17:00 ANKARA(17:00) POLATLI(17:50) ESKİŞEHİR(20:00) BURSA(23:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 17:00 ANKARA(17:00) İST (OTOGAR)(23:15)
BURSA - ANKARA 17:00 BURSA(17:00) INEGOL(17:50) ESKİŞEHİR(19:30) ANKARA(23:00)
EDİRNE - BURSA 17:00 EDİRNE(17:00) İST (OTOGAR)(20:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(21:15) BURSA(23:40)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 17:00 İST (OTOGAR)(17:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(17:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(18:15) ANKARA(23:15)
KIRKLARELİ - İZMİR(NON STOP) 17:00 KIRKLARELİ(17:00) İST (OTOGAR)(20:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(20:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(21:00) GEBZE(21:30) BURSA(23:59) İZMİR(04:40)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 17:00 İZMİR(17:00) BALIKESİR(20:00) BURSA(22:30) İST (OTOGAR)(02:00)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU 17:00 ANKARA(17:00) KASTAMONU(22:00)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 17:15 UZUNKÖPRÜ(17:15) HAVSA(17:45) EDİRNE(18:30) İST (OTOGAR)(19:15)
KASTAMONU - ANKARA 17:30 KASTAMONU(17:30) ANKARA(22:30)
BABAESKİ - İSTANBUL 17:30 BABAESKİ OTO(17:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(18:00) İST (OTOGAR)(18:00)
İSTANBUL - BURSA 17:30 İST (OTOGAR)(17:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(18:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(18:45) BURSA(19:00)
TEKİRDAĞ - EDİRNE 17:45 TEKİRDAĞ(17:45) MURATLI(18:20) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(19:00) BABAESKİ OTO(19:30) HAVSA(19:45) EDİRNE(20:00)
EDİRNE - TEKİRDAĞ 17:45 EDİRNE(17:45) HAVSA(18:05) BABAESKİ OTO(18:45) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(19:15) MURATLI(19:35) TEKİRDAĞ(20:05)
Y.DUDULLU - KIRKLARELİ 18:00 İST (Y.DUDULLU)(18:00) İST (KAVACIK)(18:15) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(18:45) İST (OTOGAR)(20:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(21:30) BABAESKİ OTO(22:00) KIRKLARELİ(22:30)
ALANYA - İSTANBUL 18:00 ALANYA(18:00) MANAVGAT(19:00) SERİK(19:45) BELEK(19:45) ANTALYA(21:00) BUCAK(22:00) BURDUR(22:45) İZMİT(06:00) İST (OTOGAR)(08:30)
ANKARA - BURSA 18:00 ANKARA(18:00) POLATLI(18:50) ESKİŞEHİR(21:00) BURSA(00:00)
BURSA - ANKARA 18:00 BURSA(18:00) INEGOL(18:50) ESKİŞEHİR(20:30) ANKARA(00:00)
KIRKLARELİ - Y.DUDULLU 18:00 KIRKLARELİ(18:00) BABAESKİ OTO(18:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(19:00) İST (OTOGAR)(21:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 18:00 İST (OTOGAR)(18:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(18:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(19:15) ANKARA(00:15)
İSTANBUL - KIRKLARELİ 18:00 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(18:00) İST (OTOGAR)(18:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(20:30) BABAESKİ OTO(21:00) KIRKLARELİ(21:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 18:00 İST (OTOGAR)(18:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(18:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(19:15) BURSA(22:00) BALIKESİR(00:45) İZMİR(03:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 18:00 İZMİR(18:00) BALIKESİR(21:00) BURSA(23:30) İST (OTOGAR)(03:00)
BURSA - (S.GÖKÇEN) U.KÖPRÜ 18:30 BURSA(18:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(21:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(21:15) İST (KAVACIK)(21:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(21:45) İST (OTOGAR)(22:30) EDİRNE(01:15) HAVSA(01:45) UZUNKÖPRÜ(02:15)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 18:30 İST (OTOGAR)(18:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(19:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(19:45) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(20:05) BURSA(21:30)
İZMİR - SİNOP - ERFELEK 18:30 İZMİR(18:30) BALIKESİR(21:30) BURSA(23:59) İZMİT(02:00) KARABÜK(05:30) SAFRANBOLU(05:45) ARAÇ(07:00) KASTAMONU(08:00) GERMEÇ(08:15) TAŞKÖPRÜ(08:30) BOYABAT(05:40) SİNOP(10:30)
EDİRNE - İSTANBUL 18:45 HAVSA(18:45) EDİRNE(19:30) İST (OTOGAR)(21:15)
ALANYA - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 19:00 ALANYA(19:00) MANAVGAT(20:00) SERİK(20:45) BELEK(20:45) ANTALYA(22:00) BUCAK(23:00) BURDUR(23:45) ANKARA(06:15) KARABÜK(09:00) SAFRANBOLU(09:15) ARAÇ(10:45) KASTAMONU(11:30) GERMEÇ(20:40) TAŞKÖPRÜ(19:10) SİNOP(19:00)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 19:00 ANKARA(19:00) İST (OTOGAR)(01:15)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 19:00 İST (OTOGAR)(19:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(19:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(20:15) ANKARA(01:15)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE - UZUNKÖPRÜ 19:00 İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(19:00) İST (OTOGAR)(19:30) EDİRNE(21:30) HAVSA(22:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(22:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 19:00 İST (OTOGAR)(19:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(19:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(20:15) BURSA(23:00) BALIKESİR(01:45) İZMİR(04:30)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 19:00 İZMİR(19:00) BALIKESİR(22:00) BURSA(00:30) İST (OTOGAR)(04:00)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU 19:00 ANKARA(19:00) KASTAMONU(00:00)
ANKARA - BURSA 19:30 ANKARA(19:30) POLATLI(20:20) ESKİŞEHİR(22:30) BURSA(01:30)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - İSTANBUL 19:45 UZUNKÖPRÜ(19:45) HAVSA(20:15) EDİRNE(21:00) İST (OTOGAR)(21:45)
SİNOP - İSTANBUL 20:00 SİNOP(20:00) BOYABAT(21:30) TAŞKÖPRÜ(22:15) GERMEÇ(22:30) KASTAMONU(23:00) ARAÇ(23:45) SAFRANBOLU(00:30) KARABÜK(01:00) İZMİT(05:00) İST (OTOGAR)(07:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 20:00 İZMİR(20:00) BALIKESİR(23:00) BURSA(01:30) İST (OTOGAR)(04:45)
KIRKLARELİ - KASTAMONU 20:30 KIRKLARELİ(20:30) BABAESKİ OTO(21:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(21:30) İST (OTOGAR)(23:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(23:50) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(00:30) GEBZE(01:00) İZMİT(01:45) KASTAMONU(04:30)
AYDIN - İZMİR - LÜLEBURGAZ 20:30 AYDIN(20:30) İZMİR(22:30) AYVALIK AKKUŞLAR TESİS(00:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(07:45) EDİRNE(08:15) HAVSA(03:10) BABAESKİ OTO(10:00) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(10:30)
İSTANBUL - EDİRNE - HAVSA 20:30 İST (OTOGAR)(20:30) EDİRNE(22:50) HAVSA(22:50)
ALANYA - ANKARA 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) ANKARA(07:15)
ALANYA - BURSA 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) ESKİŞEHİR(06:30) BURSA(08:40)
ALANYA - İZMİR 21:00 ALANYA(21:00) MANAVGAT(22:00) SERİK(22:45) BELEK(22:45) ANTALYA(23:59) DENİZLİ(03:30) AYDIN(05:00) İZMİR(06:30)
KIRKLARELİ - ANKARA 21:00 KIRKLARELİ(21:00) BABAESKİ OTO(21:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(22:00) İST (OTOGAR)(00:15) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(00:35) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(01:15) ANKARA(01:15)
UZUNKÖPRÜ - ANKARA 21:00 UZUNKÖPRÜ(21:00) HAVSA(21:30) EDİRNE(22:00) İST (OTOGAR)(01:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(01:20) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(02:00) ANKARA(05:50)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 21:00 İST (OTOGAR)(21:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(21:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(22:00) BURSA(01:00) İZMİR(05:30)
İZMİR - S.GÖKÇEN İSTANBUL 21:00 İZMİR(21:00) BALIKESİR(23:59) BURSA(02:30) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(06:00) İST (OTOGAR)(06:00)
BYÇ - İZMİR 21:30 İST (BÜYÜKÇEKMECE)(21:30) İST (BEYLİKDÜZÜ)(21:45) İST (AVCILAR)(22:00) İST (MECİDİYEKÖY)(22:20) İST (4.LEVENT)(22:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(23:05) İZMİR(06:00)
ANKARA - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) KASTAMONU(02:30) BOYABAT(03:30) SİNOP(05:30)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL- EDİRNE - UZUNKÖPRÜ 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(03:15) İST (KAVACIK)(03:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(03:45) İST (OTOGAR)(04:30) EDİRNE(07:30) HAVSA(08:00) UZUNKÖPRÜ(08:45)
ANKARA - İZMİR 22:00 ANKARA(22:00) POLATLI(22:50) İZMİR(06:00)
KASTAMANU - İSTANBUL 22:00 KASTAMONU(22:00) ARAÇ(22:45) SAFRANBOLU(23:30) KARABÜK(23:59) İZMİT(04:00) İST (OTOGAR)(10:30)
İSTANBUL - KASTAMONU - SİNOP 22:00 İST (OTOGAR)(22:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(22:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(23:00) GEBZE(23:30) İZMİT(00:15) KARABÜK(04:30) SAFRANBOLU(04:45) ARAÇ(05:30) KASTAMONU(06:00) GERMEÇ(06:15) TAŞKÖPRÜ(06:30) BOYABAT(07:00) SİNOP(08:30)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 22:00 İST (OTOGAR)(22:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(22:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(23:00) BURSA(02:00) İZMİR(07:00)
İZMİR - ANKARA 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) ANKARA(06:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 22:00 İZMİR(22:00) İST (OTOGAR)(07:00)
İSTANBUL - ALANYA 22:01 İST (OTOGAR)(22:01) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(22:31) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(23:01) GEBZE(23:31) İZMİT(00:16) BURDUR(07:01) BUCAK(07:31) ANTALYA(08:21) ALANYA(10:31)
SİNOP - ANKARA 22:30 SİNOP(22:30) BOYABAT(23:59) TAŞKÖPRÜ(00:45) GERMEÇ(01:00) KASTAMONU(01:30) ANKARA(06:30)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 22:30 İZMİR(22:30) BURSA(04:00) İST (OTOGAR)(07:30)
ANKARA - ALANYA 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) ANTALYA(06:15) BELEK(07:00) SERİK(07:00) MANAVGAT(07:45) ALANYA(08:35)
ANKARA - BALIKESİR 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) ESKİŞEHİR(02:00) INEGOL(03:35) BURSA(04:30) BALIKESİR(07:30)
ANKARA - KIRKLARELİ 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(04:15) İST (KAVACIK)(04:30) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(04:45) İST (OTOGAR)(05:30) LULEBURGAZ (YAMAN)(07:30) BABAESKİ OTO(08:00) KIRKLARELİ(09:00)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:00 ANKARA(23:00) POLATLI(23:50) İZMİR(07:00)
ANTALYA - ANKARA 23:00 ANTALYA(23:00) BUCAK(23:59) BURDUR(00:45) ANKARA(06:30)
MUDANYA - ANKARA 23:00 MUDANYA(23:00) BURSA(23:59) INEGOL(00:50) ANKARA(06:00)
İSTANBUL - ANKARA 23:00 İST (OTOGAR)(23:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(23:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(23:59) ANKARA(05:15)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:00 İST (OTOGAR)(23:00) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(23:30) İST (KAVACIK)(23:45) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(23:59) İZMİR(08:00)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) ANKARA(07:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:00 İZMİR(23:00) İST (OTOGAR)(08:00)
İSTANBUL S.GÖKÇEN - BURSA 23:15 İST (OTOGAR)(23:15) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(23:45) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(00:15) S.GÖKÇEN (ORHANLI)(00:35) BURSA(02:15)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 23:30 ANKARA(23:30) İST (OTOGAR)(05:45)
BALIKESİR - ANKARA 23:30 BALIKESİR(23:30) BURSA(02:00) INEGOL(02:45) ANKARA(07:45)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:30 İZMİR(23:30) İST (OTOGAR)(08:30)
BAKIRKÖY - ANKARA 23:30 İST (BAKIRKÖY)(23:30) İST (MECİDİYEKÖY)(23:59) İST (4.LEVENT)(00:15) İST (KAVACIK)(00:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(00:50) ANKARA(05:45)
BYÇ - ANKARA 23:30 İST (BÜYÜKÇEKMECE)(23:30) İST (BEYLİKDÜZÜ)(23:45) İST (AVCILAR)(23:59) İST (4.LEVENT)(00:30) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(01:00) ANKARA(05:45)
ANKARA - ANTALYA 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:49) ANTALYA(07:19)
ANKARA - MUDANYA 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:50) BURSA(05:59) MUDANYA(06:29)
ANKARA - İSTANBUL 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) İST (OTOGAR)(06:14)
ANKARA - İZMİR 23:59 ANKARA(23:59) POLATLI(00:49) İZMİR(03:44)
İSTANBUL ANKARA 23:59 İST (OTOGAR)(23:59) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(00:20) ANKARA(06:14)
İSTANBUL - İZMİR 23:59 İST (OTOGAR)(23:59) İST (ALİBEYKÖY)(00:20) İST (Y.DUDULLU)(01:00) İZMİR(08:59)
İZMİR - ALANYA 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) AYDIN(01:30) DENİZLİ(03:00) ANTALYA(06:39) MANAVGAT(08:19) ALANYA(09:59)
İZMİR - ANKARA 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) ANKARA(08:00)
İZMİR - İSTANBUL 23:59 İZMİR(23:59) İST (OTOGAR)(08:59)